Gia Cerrutti

Alias: Britta, Brittany Whisper, Gia, Isabella Hill, Marie Vesela, Nancy, Wiola
Birth Place:Praha, Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 20, 1988
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34A-24-35
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Black, Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel, Upper Lip on Right, Top of Pussy
Weight:108 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Back
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Watch 4 Beauty
Viv Thomas Video
Sapphic Erotica
Pure POV
Pix and Video
Pier 999
My Glamour Site
Lezbo Honeys
Lesbian Gonzo
Just Over 18 Gonzo
Errotica Archives
Creamed on Glasses
Club Sandy
Ass Gonzo

 

Other Sites

Gia Cerrutti @ Babe Invasion
Gia Cerrutti @ Smutmodels
Marie Vesela @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved