Francesca Sin

Alias: Francesca Sin, Francesca Sinns, Michaela Mancini
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 02, 1979
Year Started:2003
Measurements:32B-26-38
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:129 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Francesca Sin's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Francesca Sin @ Adult Fan Clubs
Francesca Sin @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Francesca Sin Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved