Francesca Felucci

Alias: Francesca, Francesca F., Francesca Fellucci, Francesca Felneel, Francesca Ferucci, Francesca Ferruci, Monika, Olga B., Olga, Patricia

Official Website

Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 11, 1979
Year Started:2004
Measurements:38B-27-36
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Tongue
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Francesca Felucci's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Francesca Felucci @ Adult Fan Clubs
Francesca Felucci @ Babe Invasion
Francesca Felucci @ Hiddenzone.net
Francesca Felucci @ Smutmodels
Francesca Felucci at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Francesca Felucci and Katja In a Hardcore Foursome
Francesca Felucci in a Five Girls on One Guy







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved