Foxy Lady

Alias: Jessie Vega
Birth Place:Mexico
Nationality:Mexican
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:Mexican
Birthday:March 21, 1981
Year Started:2001
Measurements:
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Foxy Lady's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Foxy Lady @ Adult Fan Clubs
Foxy Lady @ Babe Invasion
Foxy Lady @ Hiddenzone.net
Jessie Vega @ Adult Fan Clubs
Jessie Vega @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Foxy Lady Stripping and Taking On Two Cocks
Foxy Lady Sucking Peter North's Cock
Movie Clips of Foxy Lady Taking On Two Cocks
Foxy Lady in a Hardcore Threesome With Two Guys
Foxy Lady Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved