Finess Navaro

Alias: Finese, Finesse, Finesse Navard, Finesse Navarro, Van Ness
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Filipino
Birthday:March 05, 1979
Year Started:2003
Measurements:34A
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Dragon on Left Shoulder, Tribal on Tailbone
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Finess Navaro's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Finess Navaro @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Finesse Navarro Using Some Fucking Machines
Finesse Navarro Getting Fucked by an Escort
Movie Clips of Finesse Navarro Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Finesse Navarro Sucking and Gagging on Dick







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved