Eufrat

Alias: Ella, Eufrat Tenka, Jana, Jana Hall, Jana P., Jana Po., Lenka, Marina, Patty Glower
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:July 04, 1985
Year Started:2005
Measurements:36B-25-37
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Eufrat @ Adult Fan Clubs
Eufrat @ Babe Invasion
Eufrat @ Dirty Pornstars
Eufrat @ Hiddenzone.net
Eufrat @ Smutmodels
Eufrat at Bevy Of Babes
Jana Hall @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Christina Jolie and Eufrat Having Lesbian Sex With Some Toys
Eufrat Slipping Out of Her See Thru Yellow Lingerie
Eufrat Stripping to Show Her Tits and Pussy
Video Clips of Christina Jolie and Eufrat Having Lesbian Sex With Some Toys
Eufrat Stripping Totally Nude to Show Her Sexy Body
Eufrat Slipping Out of Her Clothes and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Eufrat and Kyla Fox Having Lesbian Fingering and Pussy Eating Fun
Eufrat Posing Totally Nude on a Bed
Eufrat Fingering Her Pussy and Using a Vibrator
Eufrat Stripping and Posing Nude Next to a Window
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Using a Vibrator
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Short Dress and Panties
Eufrat Stripping and Fingering Herself
Eufrat and Aneta Keys Having Toe Sucking and Pussy Eating Lesbian Fun
Eufrat Slipping Out of Her Lingerie and Using a Vibrator
Eufrat Naked in a Bath Tub and Using a Dildo in Her Ass
Eufrat Posing Nude to Show Her Tits and Pussy
Eufrat Stripping Nude to Show Her Tits
Eufrat Taking a Shower and Shaving Her Pussy
Eufrat Stripping and Riding a Vibrator
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Then Using a Vibrator
Eufrat Posing Naked and Then Getting Dressed
Video Clip of Eufrat Fingering Herself While Naked in a Pool
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Outfit and Sucking on a Dildo
Eufrat and Silvia Saint Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex With a Dildo
Eufrat Drinking Some Wine and Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Eufrat Stripping Out of a Latex Nurses Uniform
Eufrat Shaving Her Pussy and Taking a Shower
Video Clips of Eufrat Stripping and Using a Vibrator
Eufrat and Cherry Jul Having S&M Lesbian Sex
Eufrat Posing Totally Nude on a Couch and Showing Pussy
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Spreading Her Pussy
Eufrat Stripping Nude Out of a Silver Bikini
Eufrat Slipping Out of Her Lingerie to Show Her Pussy
Eufrat Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pussy
Eufrat Stripping and Masturbating With a Red Vibrator
Video Clips of Eufrat and Anetta V Having Hardcore Lesbian Foot Fetish Sex
Eufrat Stripping Totally Nude Out of Her Dress
Eufrat Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie to Show Her Nice Ass
Video Clips of Christina Jolie and Eufrat Having Lesbian Fun With a Couple of Dildo
Video Clip of Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Bikini and Fingering Herself
Eufrat Posing and Lisa Having Lesbian Fun in Bed
Video Clips of Eufrat and Cherry Jul Having Lesbian Fun With a Strap-On
Video Clip of Eufrat Fingering Her Pink Pussy in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Eufrat Touching Herself in a Bathroom and Using a Dildo
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Bikini in The Outdoors and Showing Pink
Video Clips of Eufrat Riding a Vibrator
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Bikini While Taking a Shower
Video Clips of Eufrat Fingering Herself and Then Getting Dressed
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Playing With a Vibrator
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Top and Panties in The Outdoors
Video Clips of Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Touching Herself
Eufrat Pouring Water on Herself as She Strips Out of Her Bikini
Video Clips of Eufrat Slipping Out of a Latex Nursing Uniform and Masturbating
Eufrat Stripping Nude in The Outdoors While Tanning
Video Clip of Eufrat Playing With Herself and Then Using a Vibrator
Video Clips of Eufrat and Kyla Fox Having Lesbian Fingering and Pussy Eating Fun
Eufrat Stripping and Playing With a Blue Vibrator
Video Clips of Eufrat and Silvia Saint Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex With a Dildo
Eufrat and Anetta V Having Hardcore Lesbian Foot Fetish Sex
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Outfit and Posing Nude
Video Clips of Eufrat and Brigit Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Vibrator Sex
Christina Jolie and Eufrat Having Lesbian Sex With Some Toys
Eufrat and Jana Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex With a Beer Bottle
Eufrat Stripping Totally Nude in an Outdoor Kitchen
Eufrat and Cherry Jul Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex With a Strap-On
Eufrat Slipping Out of Her Mesh Lingerie
Eufrat Posing Totally Nude and Showing Her Pussy
Eufrat Stripping to Show Her Tits and Pink Pussy
Eufrat Stripping Out of Her Dress and Then Lingerie
Eufrat and Carol Having Lesbian Fingering and Strap-On Fun
Eufrat and Brigit Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Vibrator Sex
Video Clips of Eufrat and Carol Having Lesbian Strap-On Sex
Eufrat Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Video Clip of Eufrat Stripping to Show Her Tits and Ass
Eufrat Posing Totally Nude in Front of a Window
Movie Clips of Eufrat Stripping Off Her Top and Touching Herself
Eufrat Stripping Nude and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Eufrat Posing Totally Naked on a Outdoor Balcony
Video Clips of Eufrat Stripping in The Outdoors to Show Her Tits
Eufrat Having Lesbian Vibrator Fun With Her Girlfriend
Eufrat Posing Totally Nude in a Pool
Eufrat in a Lesbian Threesome With Billy and Stracy
Eufrat Posing Nude in Bed to Show Her Tits and Pussy
Eufrat Slipping Out of Her Lingerie in Her Backyard
Eufrat and Gina Having Lesbian Fun With Vibrators







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved