Emily Austin

Alias: Emily Discianno
Birth Place:USA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:June 09, 1989
Year Started:2013
Measurements:34B-24-36
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel
Weight:115 lbs
Tattoos:Oriental Characters Down The Spine, "Robert Lion" on Right Shoulder Blade, Outline of Texas on Front Left Shoulder, Right Foreaerm, Inside Left Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Exploited College Girls
First Handjobs
She's New

 

Other Sites

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved