Elizabeth Starr

Alias: Elisabeth Star, Elizabeth Star
Birth Place:Hollywood, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 11, 1970
Year Started:1997
Measurements:36O-23-36
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:Navel
Weight:123 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Elizabeth Starr's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Elizabeth Starr @ Adult Fan Clubs
Elizabeth Starr @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Elizabeth Starr Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved