Edina Szegedi

Alias: Dina E, Edina, Edina Bergman, Edina S., Leticia, Patricia, Tania, Tchanka, Tchilla, Thsanka
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 25, 1977
Year Started:2001
Measurements:34B-24-35
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Edina Szegedi @ Adult Fan Clubs
Edina Szegedi @ Babe Invasion
Leticia @ Adult Fan Clubs
Leticia @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Movie Clips of Clara G. and Leticia Having Lesbian Pussy Eating and Dildo Fun
Edina Szegedi Stripping Out of Her Dress to Show Her Tits and Ass
Clara G. and Leticia Having Lesbian Fun With a Dildo
Video Clips of Edina Szegedi Masturbating With a Vibrator in The Shower
Movie Clips of Leticia and Clara G. Having Lesbian Experimental Fun
Edina Szegedi Stripping Nude and Taking a Shower
Video Clips of Bambi and Leticia Having Pussy Licking and Vibrator Fun
Movie Clips of Leticia Masturbating With a Fucking Machine in Bed
Video Clips of Leticia Stripping and Masturbating With a Dildo in Bed
Movie Clips of Leticia Fingering Herself in The Office
Bambi and Leticia Having Lesbian Fun With Vibrator in Bed
Leticia Sucking and Riding a Fucking Machine in Bed
Leticia Stripping and Masturbating With a Dildo in Bed
Leticia Stripping and Fingering Herself in The Office







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved