Dorina

Alias: Cameron, Laura Capri, Stella S., Stella Stevens, Veronika
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 21, 1982
Year Started:2003
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:112 lbs
Tattoos:Left Shoulder Blade
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Dorina @ Adult Fan Clubs
Dorina @ Babe Invasion
Dorina @ Hiddenzone.net
Dorina @ Smutmodels
Laura Capri @ Babe Invasion
Stella Stevens @ Adult Fan Clubs
Stella Stevens @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Liliane Tiger and Dorina Sharing a Big Black Cock
Jacqueline Stones and Dorina Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Dorina Stripping and Playing With Vibrators
Dorina Stripping Nude and Showing Pink
Dorina Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Dorina Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Dorina Talking on The Phone and Masturbating
Dorina Having Lesbian Tongue Action
Dorina Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Hole
Video Clips of Dorina Using a Dildo and Peeing
Dorina and Jo Having Pussy Licking and Fingering Lesbian Fun
Eve Angel and Dorina Having Lesbian Fun in a Bath Tub
Dorina Stripping Out of Her Lingerie on a Roof Top
Dorina and Andy Brown Having Lesbian Sex at a Picnic
Dorina Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Dorina and Sandy Having Lesbian Fun Next to a Pool
Dorina Stripping to Show Her Pink Pussy
Eve Angel and Dorina Having Lesbian Fun in a Bath Tub
Liz Honey and Dorina Having Lesbian Pussy Eating Fun
Dorina Getting Nasty in The Bathroom
Dorina Stripping Nude and Fingering Her Pink Pussy
Video Clips of Dorina Stripping Nude and Playing With Herself
Dorina Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Movie Clips of Liliane Tiger and Dorina in a Hardcore Foursome
Dorina Stripping and Fingering Her Pink Pussy Next to a Pool
Clara G, Dorina and Peaches Having Vibrator Fun in a Lesbian Threesome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved