Dora Venter

Alias: Ashley K., Barbie St, Barbie Star, Claudia, Claudia Venter, Claudia Wennstrom, Claudia Wenstrom, Dora, Dora Neuter, Dora Wenter, Melinda, Melinda Braque, Melinda Gaal, Melinda Gal, Melinda Gale, Melinda Jensen
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:October 01, 1976
Year Started:1999
Measurements:33B-23-33
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Hazel
Piercings:None
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:Red Lip on Right Buttock
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Dora Venter's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Dora Venter @ Adult Fan Clubs
Dora Venter @ Babe Invasion
Dora Venter @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Dora Venter Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Trisha Adams and Dora Venter Having Lesbian Sex
Dora Venter in Hardcore Sex Gallery with Anal Action
Dora Venter Taking it in the Ass
Dora Venter Sucking Cock and Then Riding It
Dora Venter Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Zafira Getting Tied Up a Dildo Used on Her and Fisted by Dora Venter
Trisha Adams and Dora Venter Having Lesbian Sex
Dora Venter Getting Black Cock in Her Ass
Movie Clips of Dora Venter Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Dora Venter Giving a Guy a Footjob
Movie Clips of Dora Venter Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Zafira Getting Tied Up and Fisted by Dora Venter







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved