Diamond Foxxx

Alias: Diamond, Lauren
Birth Place:Albany, GA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 05, 1973
Year Started:2004
Measurements:32G-25-36
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Left Upper Lip, Clit
Weight:102 lbs
Tattoos:None
 
Diamond Foxxx's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Diamond Foxxx's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Diamond Foxxx @ Adult Fan Clubs
Diamond Foxxx @ Babe Invasion
Diamond Foxxx @ Bang-Bang Beauties
Diamond Foxxx @ Dirty Pornstars
Diamond Foxxx @ Hiddenzone.net
Diamond Foxxx @ Smutmodels
Diamond Foxxx at Bevy Of Babes
Pornstar Diamond Foxxx Blog

Galleries

Video Clips of Diamond Foxxx Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Diamond Foxxx Sucking and Riding Cock in The Outdoors







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved