Deja Chan

Alias: Deja, Janine, Stephanie Ford
Birth Place:Johannesburg, South Africa
Nationality:South African
Ethnicity:Asian/Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 11, 1982
Year Started:2002
Measurements:34A-26-36
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Deja Chan's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Pornstar Stockings

 

Other Sites

Deja Chan @ Adult Fan Clubs
Deja Chan @ Babe Invasion
Deja Chan @ Hiddenzone.net
Deja Chan @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Deja Chan Slipping Out of Her Lingerie and In Pantyhose







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved