Deidre Holland

Alias: Deidre Dutch, Diedre Holland, Martine Anuszek
Birth Place:Amersfoort, Holland
Nationality:Dutch
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 27, 1966
Year Started:1989
Measurements:36C-24-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:106 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Deidre Holland's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Deidre Holland @ Adult Fan Clubs
Deidre Holland @ Babe Invasion
Deidre Holland @ Hiddenzone.net
Deidre Holland at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Movie Clips of Deidre Holland Sucking Cock and Getting Her Pussy Eaten







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved