Defrancesca Gallardo

Alias: Belly Fontana, Gia L'Orenzo, Gia Lorenzo, Isabelli, Katrin, Valentina Rossini, Zuska, Zuzana
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 15, 1988
Year Started:2007
Measurements:38C-25-36
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Grey
Piercings:Navel, Right Nipple, Clit
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Defrancesca Gallardo's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Two Hole Crammers
Teenrotica
Spem Swap
Public Invasion
Pix and Video
Only Blowjob
Mikes Apartment
Just Over 18 Gonzo
House of Taboo
Heavy on Hotties
Hairy Twatter
Explicite Art
European Glamour Girls
Club Seventeen
Ass Traffic
All Internal
1by-day

 

Other Sites

Valentina Rossini @ Adult Fan Clubs
Valentina Rossini @ Babe Invasion
Valentina Rossini at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved