Deborah Wells

Alias: Beata, Beata Bitvai, Beate, Deborah Welles, Noe"lla, Noella, Noelle Budvar, Noelle O'Hores, Vivian O'Hara
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 31, 1970
Year Started:1991
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Brown or Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Deborah Wells's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Deborah Wells @ Adult Fan Clubs
Deborah Wells @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved