Debi Diamond

Alias: Debbi Diamond, Debbie Diamond, Debbie Hanson, Debi Dymond, Debi Hanson, Debie Lester, Deborah Diamond, Debra Ann Diamond, Josi Emerson, Kaviar, Shelli Rey, Shelley Rey, Shelly Ray, Shelly Rey
Birth Place:San Fernando Valley, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 01, 1965
Year Started:1983
Measurements:34C-26-37
Height:5'10"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:Left Shoulder, Top of Right Foot, Sole of Right Foot
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Debi Diamond's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Third Movies
ZTOD

 

Other Sites

Debi Diamond @ Adult Fan Clubs
Debi Diamond @ Babe Invasion
Debi Diamond at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Movie Clips of Debi Diamond Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Debi Diamond Sucking, Fucking and Getting Jizz in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved