Davia Ardell

Alias: Davia, Davia Adrell, Davia Ardel, Davia Arrdell, Davia Linn, Stormy Weather, Stormy Weathers, Stormy Wheather, Stormy Wheathers

Official Website

Birth Place:Houston, TX
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:March 17, 1975
Year Started:1995
Measurements:36D-23-35
Height:4'11"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Tongue, Navel, Clithood
Weight:
Tattoos:Right Middle Finger, Floral on Left Shoulder Blade, Scorpion on Right Buttock
 
Davia Ardell's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Davia Ardell's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Davia Ardell @ Adult Fan Clubs
Davia Ardell @ Babe Invasion
Davia Ardell @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Davia Ardell Teaching Her Student a Sex Lesson
Video Clips of Davia Ardell Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Davia Ardell Giving Head and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved