Dana V

Alias: Dana, Dana Kelly, Liza, Vera, Vera V.,Veronica Ryan, Veronika
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 16, 1979
Year Started:1999
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'0"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:90 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Dana V @ Adult Fan Clubs
Dana V @ Babe Invasion
Dana V @ Hiddenzone.net
Dana V @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Dana V Stripping Nude and Playing With Herself
Dana V and Lenka Gaborova Having Some Lesbian Fun







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved