Daisy Dukes

Alias: Daisey Dukes, Daisy Marie, Dayse Dukes, Melissa Milano, Valerie Cruz
Birth Place:Ridgecrest, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:
Birthday:December 30, 1982
Year Started:2001
Measurements:32B-22-34
Height:4'11"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Both Nostrils, Right Monroe, Nipples
Weight:105 lbs
Tattoos:"Caution, Slippery When Wet" on Pubes, Text Above Outside Left Ankle, Left Shoulder Blade, Human Figure Covering Most of Back
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Daisy Dukes's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Daisy Dukes @ Adult Fan Clubs
Daisy Dukes @ Babe Invasion
Daisy Dukes @ Dirty Pornstars
Daisy Dukes @ Hiddenzone.net
Daisy Dukes at Bevy Of Babes
Daisy Marie @ Smutmodels
Melissa Milano @ Adult Fan Clubs
Melissa Milano @ Babe Invasion
Melissa Milano @ Dirty Pornstars
Melissa Milano @ Hiddenzone.net
Valerie Cruz @ Adult Fan Clubs
Valerie Cruz @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Daisy Dukes Giving a Blowjob and Getting Jizzed On
Daisy Dukes Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Daisy Dukes Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Daisy Dukes Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Daisy Dukes Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Daisy Dukes Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Daisy Dukes Stripping and Taking On Two Cocks
Movie Clips of Aurora Snow and Daisy Dukes in a Hardcore Threesome
Daisy Dukes Masturbating With a Few Different Vibrators
Video Clips of Melissa Milano Giving Head and Getting Drilled
Ava Ramon and Daisy Marie Sucking a Cock
Movie Clips of Brea Bennett and Daisy Marie Having Lesbian Sex
Video Clips of Daisy Marie Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Daisy Dukes Having Rough Sex in an Aisle
Daisy Dukes Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Daisy Dukes Stripping and Getting Her Pussy Eaten
Movie Clips of Daisy Dukes Having Rough Sex Next to a Dumpster
Melissa Milano Sucking Cock and Getting Jizzed On
Daisy Dukes Sucking Dick and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Daisy Dukes Sucking Cock and Riding it in Her Pussy and Then Ass
Video Clips of Melissa Milano Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Daisy Dukes Taking on Four Black Cock and Getting DP
Movie Clips of Daisy Dukes Getting Her Toes Sucked and Pussy Fucked
Video Clips of Daisy Dukes Getting Her Tits Played With and Using a Vibrator
Daisy Dukes Stripping at an Military Base and Showing Pink
Movie Clips of Daisy Marie Sucking Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face
Daisy Marie Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Then She Rides Cock
Movie Clips of Melissa Milano Giving a Blowjob and Fucking
Daisy Dukes Teaching Kelly Kline How to Give a Blowjob
Daisy Marie Stripping Nude and Spreading Her Pussy
Daisy Marie Using a Vibrator and Then Sucking Cock
Daisy Marie Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Daisy Dukes Teaching Maya Gates How to Give a Blowjob
Movie Clips of Daisy Marie Sucking and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Daisy Marie Teaching Kelly Kline How to Suck a Cock







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved