Cony Ferrara

Alias: Amy Flashentine, Ani Blonde, Aniko, Anna Corvi, Connie Ferrara, Conny Ferrara, Enniko, Gyaga, Lisa, Lisa Lee, Lucy, Roxanne, Sophia, Stefania Romie, Vanessa
Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 16, 1982
Year Started:2001
Measurements:36D
Height:5'9"
Hair Color:Blonde or Black
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Right Nostril
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Outer Left Calf, Band Around Upper Right Arm, Right Buttock, Two Dragons at Each Side of Navel
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Cony Ferrara's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Pornstar.com
Asshole Fever

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Cony Ferrara Masturbating and Taking on Two Dicks







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved