Chrissy Harris

Alias: Chrissie, Chrissy Boobies
Birth Place:Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 15, 1990
Year Started:2013
Measurements:34D-26-37
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Black/Auburn
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:Flower on Right Leg
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Euro Sex Parties
Culioneros
Mofos Worldwide
Casting.xxx
Mikes Apartment

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Chrissy Harris Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her
Movie Clip of Chrissy Harris Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clip of Chrissy Harris Getting Her Pussy Eaten and Then Sucking Cock
Movie Clip of Chrissy Harris and Amy Wild Having Lesbian Fun and Then Sharing Two Cocks
Chrissy Harris Sucking and Fucking a Dick in a Bathroom







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved