Charlie Laine

Alias: Brandy, Brandy Sapphire, Charlie, Charlie Lane, Raina Lee, Tiffani Rocks

Official Website

Birth Place:Marion, WI
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 31, 1984
Year Started:2002
Measurements:32B-24-32
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown or Red
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Penthouse Key on Back of Neck
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Charlie Laine's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Charley Laine @ Adult Fan Clubs
Charlie Laine @ Babe Invasion
Charlie Laine @ Dirty Pornstars
Charlie Laine @ Hiddenzone.net
Charlie Laine @ Pinups
Charlie Laine @ Smutmodels
Charlie Laine at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Charlie Laine Stripping for Glamour Models Gone Bad
Charlie Laine Stripping on a Coach and Showing Pussy
Charlie Laine Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Charlie Laine and August Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Fingering Herself
Charlie Laine Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Penny Flame and Charlie Laine Using a Vibrator on Each Other
Penny Flame and Charlie Laine in a Hardcore Lesbian Threesome
Charlie Laine Slipping Out of Her Lingerie
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of a Sexy White Outfit
Movie Clips Charlie Laine and Destiny St. Claire Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Charlie Laine Stripping Nude and Using a Big Green Vibrator
Charlie Laine and Jenna Haze Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Charlie Laine Stripping and Getting Ready to Masturbate in a Locker Room
Charlie Laine Getting Tied Up and Wired
Charlie Laine Stripping Totally Nude on a Porch
Charlie Laine Slips Out of Her Dress and Spreads Her Pussy Lips
Charlie Laine Slipping Out of Her Black Lingerie Next to a Car
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of a Bikini and Getting Wet
Angie Savage and Charlie Laine Having Lesbian Fingering and Tongue Action
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of a Mesh Bikini Poolside
Charlie Laine Masturbating With Some Big Dildo
Breanne and Charlie Laine Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Charlie Laine Stripping and Masturbating With a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Tyla Wynn and Charlie Laine Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Charlie Laine and Jenna Haze Exploring Each Other in a Lesbian Gallery
Video Clip of Charlie Laine, Sammy Rhodes and Sarah Blake in a Hardcore Lesbian Threesome
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Posing in Fishnets
Movie Clips of Trinity James and Charlie Laine Having Lesbian Strap-On Sex
Charlie Laine Stripping Nude and Showing Pink
Video Clips of Tyla Wynn and Charlie Laine Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Charlie Laine Performing a Striptease Out of Her Light Blue Lingerie
Charlie Laine Stripping and Playing With Herself
Penny Flame, Charlie Laine and Monique Having Lesbian Fun
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of Black Lingerie and Spreading Her Legs
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Fingering Herself
Monique Alexander and Charlie Laine Having Lesbian Vibrator Action
Video Clips of Monique Alexander and Charlie Laine Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Video Clips of Avena Lee and Charlie Laine Having Lesbian Sex in The Outdoors
Charlie Laine Stripping Nude and Showing Her Pink Pussy
Charlie Laine Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Charlie Laine and Celeste Star Having Lesbian Fun
Movie Clips of Charlie Laine Stripping and Masturbating With a Dildo
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of a Bikini and Showing Pink
Charlie Laine Playing with a Hose Next to a Pool
Charlie Laine Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Showing Pussy
Charlie Laine Stripping Off Her Top to Show Her Tits While Posing in a Plaid Skirt







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved