Charli Shiin

Alias: Samantha Elizabeth Cundiff
Birth Place: Cincinnati, OH
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 22, 1992
Year Started:2013
Measurements:34B-24-34
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Blonde/Black
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Flowers on Left Side, Marilyn Monroe on Right Shoulder, Rose and "Put your" heart "in every step" on Right Foot, Right Shoulder Blade
 
Charli Shiin's Team Skeet Profile

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Money Talks
She's New

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Charli Shiin Sucking and Fucking a Cock in an S&M Threesome With Esmi Lee
Charli Shiin Sucking Cock, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Ass







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved