Chantz Fortune

Alias: Chance Fortune, Chanz, Chanz Fortune, Mrs. C. James, Randi Rushmore
Birth Place:New York, NY
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 23, 1976
Year Started:2001
Measurements:38DD-24-35
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Tongue
Weight:127 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Chantz Fortune's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Chantz Fortune @ Adult Fan Clubs
Chantz Fortune @ Babe Invasion
Chantz Fortune @ Hiddenzone.net
Chantz Fortune at Bevy Of Babes
Randi Rushmore @ Adult Fan Clubs
Randi Rushmore @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Video Clips of Chantz Fortune Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Chantz Fortune Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Chantz Fortune Sucking and Fucking
Video Clips of Chantz Fortune Giving Head and Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved