Chantal Ferrera

Alias: Brandi, Brandy, Chantal, Chantal Ferrara, Eva Evermore, Simona, Simone Sen
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 12, 1985
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34C-26-37
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Grey
Piercings:None
Weight:
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Chantal Ferrera's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Prime Cups
ZTOD

 

Other Sites

Chantal Ferrera @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Movie Clips of Chantal Ferrara Getting Her Pussy Eaten, Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved