Cameron Cruise

Alias: Cameron Cruz, Lisa, Liza, Mona, Monalisa, Mono Lisa, Shannon, Silvia, Sylvia, Szilvi, Szilvia Loressi, Vicki Broone, Zsilvia
Birth Place:Jaszbereny, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:August 26, 1975
Year Started:2000
Measurements:34C-24-35
Height:5'6"
Hair Color:Black or Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Cameron Cruise's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Cameron Cruise @ Adult Fan Clubs
Cameron Cruise @ Babe Invasion
Cameron Cruise @ Dirty Pornstars
Cameron Cruise @ Hiddenzone.net
Cameron Cruz @ Smutmodels
Mono Lisa @ Babe Invasion
Vicki Broone @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Harley and Mona Joining The Four Finger Club
Cameron Cruise Having Strap-On Lesbian Fun
Cameron Cruise Getting a Dick in Her Mouth, Her Pussy and Then Her Ass
Video Clips of Cameron Cruise Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Cameron Cruise and Zelda Having Some Lsbian Fisting and Toy Action







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved