Cali Marie

Alias: Cherish, Marie Twin, Milton Twin, Molly May

Official Website

Birth Place:Cleveland, OH
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 30, 1985
Year Started:2004
Measurements:34B-22-34
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Tongue, Left Eyebrow
Weight:106 lbs
Tattoos:Star on Left Wrist, Playboy Bunny and Initials on Right Shoulder Blade
 
Cali Marie's MyXXXPass Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Cali Marie's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Cali Marie @ Adult Fan Clubs
Cali Marie @ Babe Invasion
Cali Marie @ Hiddenzone.net

Galleries

Movie Clips of Cali Marie and Cherish in a Hardcore Foursome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved