Bridgette B.

Alias: Bridgett B., Spanish Doll
Birth Place:Barcelona, Spain
Nationality:Spanish
Ethnicity:Latin
Heritage:Spanish
Birthday:October 15, 1983
Year Started:2008
Measurements:34DD-27-34
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:129 lbs
Tattoos:"La jalousie et une maladie" on Right Rib Cage
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Bridgette B.'s Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Bridgette B. @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Video Clips of Bridgette B Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Movie Clip of Bridgette B Getting Fucked and Tit Sucked in a Kitchen
Bridgette B Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked While Tied Up
Video Clips of Bridgette B Deep Throating a Cock in a Kitchen
Bridgette B Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Bridgette B Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked While Tied Up
Video Clips of Bridgette B Getting Fucked From Behind in Her Kitchen
Movie Clips of Bridgette B Showing Her Tits and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Bridgette B Riding a Cock on a Kitchen Counter
Movie Clips of Bridgette B Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Tits
Bridgette B Stripping Nude and Then Sucking and Fucking
Video Clip of Bridgette B Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Touching Herself
Bridgette B Stripping in a Kitchen and Then Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved