Barbara Dare

Alias: Kim Wilde, Kimberly Dare, Stacey Nixx
Birth Place:Wayne, NJ
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:February 27, 1963
Year Started:1985
Measurements:34C-23-34
Height:5'2"
Hair Color:Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:Above Right of Mons, Outside Right Leg Above Ankle
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Barbara Dare's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Barbara Dare @ Adult Fan Clubs
Barbara Dare @ Babe Invasion
Barbara Dare @ Hiddenzone.net
Kim Wilde @ Babe Invasion

Galleries








 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved