Bamboo

Alias: Bambý, Jade Bui
Birth Place:France
Nationality:French
Ethnicity:Asian
Heritage:Vietnamese
Birthday:May 24, 1974
Year Started:1998
Measurements:38C-22-33
Height:5'1"
Hair Color:Black, Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:Navel, Tongue
Weight:92 lbs
Tattoos:None
 
Bamboo's Bangbros Profile
Bamboo's MyXXXPass Profile
Bamboo's Naughty America Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Bamboo's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Bamboo @ Adult Fan Clubs
Bamboo @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Bamboo Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Bamboo and Mia Playing With Dildos
Bamboo Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Bamboo Stripping and Using a Vibrator
Movie Clips of Bamboo and Loni in a Threesome
Mia Smiles and Bamboo Joining The Four Finger Club
Bamboo Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Bamboo Getting Fucked in The Ass Next to a Pool







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved