Bambie Dolce

Alias: Amber, Bambi Dolce, Heni, Henrietta, Henriette, Lyza Black, Mayola, Sophie, Taylor Francis
Birth Place:Hungry
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 12, 1981
Year Started:2001
Measurements:33A-24-35
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Bambie Dolce's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Bambi Dolce @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Henriette Stripping Out of Her Cheerleader Outfit and Taking a Bath







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved