Ava Vincent

Alias: Ava, Ava Vincient, Jewel Valmont, Jeweliette
Birth Place:Placerville, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:September 29, 1975
Year Started:1998
Measurements:36B-26-36
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel
Weight:118 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Ava Vincent's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Video Clips of Ava Vincent Having Lesbian Sex
Movie Clips of Ava Vincent in a Hardcore Foursome
Video Clips of Ava Vincent Sucking Dick and Getting Her Ass Drilled
Movie Clips of Gwen Summers and Ava Vincent Each Getting Fucked







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved