Ava Lauren

Alias: Avah, Eva Loren, Lana Lotts
Birth Place:Burbank, CA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian/Latin
Heritage:
Birthday:January 20, 1971
Year Started:2004
Measurements:40DD-24-34
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Black, Brown or Blonde
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:None
Weight:121 lbs
Tattoos:Oriental Characters Down Her Spine, Horse Shoe on Lower Back
 
Ava Lauren's MyXXXPass Profile

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Ava Lauren's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Ava Lauren @ Dirty Pornstars
Ava Lauren @ Smutmodels

Galleries

Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Lana Lotts Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Video Clips of Dr. Ava Lauren Examining a Patient's Dick
Ava Lauren Posing Nude, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Getting Cock Between Her Tits and Then in Her Pussy
Ava Lauren Touching Herself, Then Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Lana Lotts and Kelly Madison Sharing a Cock and Getting Cum on Their Faces
Video Clip of Ava Lauren Sucking and Fucking a Younger Guy
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking and Fucking a Big Cock
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Chest
Lana Lotts Stripping Nude Next to a Car and Showing Pussy
Video Clip of Ava Lauren Sucking a Big Cock and Squirting While Getting Fucked
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren and Lisa in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clip of Ava Lauren Getting a Big Dick in Her Mouth and Then Pussy
Ava Lauren Showing Her Tits, Getting Fucked and Cum on Her Face
Ava Lauren Stripping Nude to Show Her Big Tits and Pink Pussy
Lana Lotts and Kelly Madison in a Hardcore Threesome
Video Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking and Riding a Huge Cock
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Riding Cock and Getting Cum on Her Face
Ava Lauren Sucking and Fucking Her Student's Cock
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking and Riding Dick in The Office
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Getting Fucked and Swallowing Cum
Video Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking and Riding Cock
Ava Lauren Stripping to Show Her Huge Boobs
Ava Lauren Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Lana Lotts and Kelly Madison Sharing Kelly's Husband's Cock
Video Clips of Ava Lauren in a Hardcore Orgy
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Getting Fucked by Her Boss
Ava Lauren Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Video Clips of Ava Lauren Getting Her Pussy Fucked
Ava Lauren Sucking a Big Dick, Then Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Getting Dick in Her Mouth, Pussy and Then Between Her Tits
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Teaching a Student a Sex Lesson
Ava Lauren Having Oral Sex and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Lana Lotts and Kelly Madison Sucking a Cock and Getting Cum in Their Mouths
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Touching Herself, Then Sucking and Riding Cock
Video Clips of Ava Lauren and Shyla Stylez Sucking and Fucking One Cock
Ava Lauren Sucking and Riding a Big Dick
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Giving Head and Getting Fucked
Lana Lotts Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Ava Lauren Getting Her Student's Cock in Her Mouth, Between Her Tits and in Her Pussy
Ava Lauren and Harmony Bliss in a Hardcore Threesome in a Kitchen
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking, Fucking and Swallowing Cum
Video Clip of Ava Lauren Sucking and Riding a Younger Guy
Movie Clips of Ava Lauren Getting Titty Fucked and Then Riding Cock
Video Clips of Ava Lauren Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Movie Clips of Busty MILF, Ava Lauren, Getting Hardcore







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved