Anita Dark

Alias: Anita Blond, Anita Pansy, Sonia Berger, Sonia Bergher

Official Website

Birth Place:Budapest, Hungary
Nationality:Hungarian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:April 11, 1975
Year Started:1994
Measurements:34D-22-32
Height:5'7"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:110 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Anita Dark's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

Club Anita

 

Other Sites

Anita Dark @ Adult Fan Clubs
Anita Dark @ Babe Invasion
Anita Dark @ Dirty Pornstars
Anita Dark @ Hiddenzone.net
Anita Dark @ Pinups
Anita Dark @ Smutmodels
Anita Dark at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Anita Dark Stripping and Fingering Herself
Anita Dark Stripping Out of a Tang Top and Her Panties
Anita Dark Stripping and Fingering Herself on a Hammock
Anita Dark, CJ and Peter North in a Hardcore Threesome
Anita Dark Having Lesbian Sex
Anita Dark Stripping Nude and Using a Dildo Poolside
Anita Dark Stripping Nude and Masturbating
Anita Dark and Laurie Wallace Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Shay Laren and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Oral Fun
Anita Dark and Her Girlfriend Playing With Each Others Pussies
Anita Dark Stripping Nude and Showing Pink
Anita Dark Stripping and Using a Vibrator Poolside
Shay Laren and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Fun on a Balcony
Anita Dark Getting Fucked by Peter North on a Boat
Wanda Curtis and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Fun
Shay Laren and Anita Dark Showing Pink While Having Lesbian Fun
Anita Dark Posing in a White Corset
Anita Dark Slipping Out of Her Sexy Black Lingerie
Laurie Wallace and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Sex
Shay Laren and Anita Dark Having Lesbian Stripping and Oral Fun
Anita Dark Stripping Out of Her Pink Lingerie
Laurie Wallace and Anita Dark Sharing a Dildo
Shay Laren, Anita Dark, Mindy Vega and Lisa Daniels Having Lesbian Fun
Anita Dark Stripping Nude and Masturbating
Anita Dark Stripping Nude Out of Her Lingerie
Shay Laren, Anita Dark and Mindy Vega Stripping in a Lesbian Threesome
Movie Clips of Anita Dark Having Lesbian Fun
Shay Laren, Anita Dark and Mindy Vega Having Lesbian Threesome Fun
Anita Dark Letting Her Breasts Out of a Blue Bra
Anita Dark Stripping and Playing With Her Pussy
Anita Dark Stripping Out of Her Bikini and Showing Pussy
Anita Dark Posing in Pink Lingerie and Stripping Off Her Bra
Anita Dark Stripping Nude and Fingering Herself
Anita Dark and Shay Laren Stripping and Having Lesbian Fun
Anita Dark Stripping Nude Out of a Black Nighty
Anita Dark Posing and Stripping Out of Her Lingerie
Shay Laren, Anita Dark, Mindy Vega and Lisa Daniels in a Lesbian Foursome







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved