Angelina Vallery

Alias: Angelina Vallem, Angelinga Cute
Birth Place:Czech Republic
Nationality:Czech
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:December 12, 1985
Year Started:2007
Measurements:44F-36-40
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Brown or Auburn
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:None
Weight:165 lbs
Tattoos:Lower Abdomen
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie

Appears on These Pay Sites

XLGirls
Scoreland
Xtreme Curves
XX-Cel
Bosom Plumpers
Busty Adventures
DDF Busty
ZTOD

 

Other Sites

Angelina at Bevy Of Babes
Angelina Vallery @ Adult Fan Clubs

Galleries

Movie Clips of Angelina Vallery Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Angelina Vallery Stripping Off Her Bra to Show Her Huge Tits
Angelina Vallery Showing Her Tits and Getting Them Played With
Angelina Vallery Stripping to Show Her Large Breast
Video Clips of Angelina Vallery Getting Her Tits Licked and Then Riding Cock
Angelina Vallery Stripping Nude and Using a Vibrator
Angelina Vallery Sucking Dick and Getting Fucked
Angelina Vallery Stripping Out of Her Lingerie and Masturabting With a Vibrator
Angelina Vallery Masturbating, Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Angelina Vallery Stripping Out of Her Dress and Masturbating With a Virbator
Angelina Vallery Letting Her Tits Out and Getting Them Licked
Angelina Vallery Stripping to Show Her Tits and Pussy
Movie Clips of Angelina Vallery Playing With Her Tits and Riding Dick
Angelina Vallery Stripping in Bed and Playing With a Vibrator
Angelina Vallery Stripping Nude and Playing With a Vibrator
Video Clips of Angelina Vallery Sucking Cock and Getting Boob Fucked
Movie Clips of Angelina Vallery Letting Her Massive Tits Out and Playing With Them
Video Clips of Angelina Vallery Blowing and Fucking a Cock
Angelina Vallery Stripping to Show Pink and Using a Vibrator







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved