Amy Anderssen

Alias: Amy Azurra, Amy Juggs, Barbi, Jayna, Jayna James
Birth Place:Windsor, Ontario, Canada
Nationality:Canadian
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:May 04, 1985
Year Started:2006
Measurements:40HH-26-36
Height:5'3"
Hair Color:Blonde or Brown
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:None
Weight:125 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Movie Clips of Amy Anderssen Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Big Boobs
Jayna James at a Party and Then Getting Hardcore
Video Clips of Jayna James Sucking Cock
Jayna James Having Oral Sex, Getting Fucked and Cum in Her Mouth







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved