Amber Roxx

Alias: Allaura Bond, Allura Bond, Alura Bond, Amber Rocks, Amber Rox, Hayley Samuels, Lailie, Laura, Laura Carlick, Leyli, Lisa Trueman, Ruby
Birth Place:England
Nationality:English
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:September 03, 1982
Year Started:2002
Measurements:32A
Height:5'8"
Hair Color:Brown
Eye Color:Brown
Piercings:2 on left Nostril
Weight:
Tattoos:Lizard on Small of Back, Chinese Character on Right Wrist
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Amber Roxx's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Allura Bond @ Adult Fan Clubs
Allura Bond @ Babe Invasion
Allura Bond @ Dirty Pornstars
Allura Bond @ Hiddenzone.net
Amber Roxx @ Adult Fan Clubs
Amber Roxx @ Babe Invasion
Laura Carlick @ Adult Fan Clubs
Laura Carlick @ Babe Invasion

Galleries

Allura Bond Getting Big Black Cock in Her Ass
Video Clips of Allura Bond Gagging on a Cock
Allura Bond Deep Throating a Dick







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved