Amber Michaels

Alias: Amber, Amber Michales, Amber Micheals, Amber Michesls, Amber Williams, Wanda Starr, Wendy Starr
Birth Place:Bamberg, Germany
Nationality:German
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:November 17, 1968
Year Started:1998
Measurements:34DD-24-35
Height:5'4"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel, Clithood
Weight:103 lbs
Tattoos:Scorpion Above and Right of Pussy
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Amber Michaels's Filmography
Downloadpass.com

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Amber Michaels @ Adult Fan Clubs
Amber Michaels @ Babe Invasion
Amber Michaels @ Dirty Pornstars
Amber Michaels @ Hiddenzone.net
Amber Michaels @ Smutmodels
Amber Michaels at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Amber Michaels Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Hardcore Action by Amber Michaels
Amber Michaels and Nikita Denise Joining the 4 Finger Club
Amber Michaels Stripping Nude in Front of a Window
Amber Michaels Taking Charge of Taylor
Video Clips of Amber Michaels Getting Fucked and Jizzed On
Amber Michaels Stripping Nude to Show Her Large Breasts
Movie Clips of Amber Michaels Riding Cock and Getting Jizzed On
Video Clip of Amber Michaels Having Lesbian Sex
Amber Michaels Stripping and Showing Pussy
Amber Michaels Having Some Foreplay
Video Clips of Amber Michaels and Nikita Denise Joining The Four Finger Club
Movie Clips of Amber Michaels Sucking Dick and Getting Her Ass Filled With Cum
Video Clips of Amber Michaels in a Lesbian Threesome
Movie Clips of Amber Michaels and Crystal White Having Lesbian Sex
Amber Michaels Stripping Nude and Using Some Toys
Video Clips of Amber Michaels Stripping Nude
Video Clips of Amber Michaels Sucking and Fucking Lex Steele's Cock
Movie Clips of Amber Michaels Sucking Cock and Getting Her Ass Filled With Cum
Video Clips of Amber Michaels Sucking Cock in a Bathroom
Amber Michaels Dominating a Guy and Sitting on His Face
Amber Michaels and Torrie Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex
Amber Michaels Sucking Cock and Getting Her Ass Filled With Cum
Movie Clips of Amber Michaels Sucking Cock and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Amber Michaels Having Hardcore Lesbian Sex in The Outdoors







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved