Amber Kane

Alias: Ambar, Amber, Amber Star, Amber Starr
Birth Place:NJ
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:Irish
Birthday:December 12, 1984
Year Started:2006
Measurements:34B-27-35
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Blonde
Eye Color:Blue
Piercings:Navel, Right Nostril
Weight:120 lbs
Tattoos:Butterfly Behind Right Shoulder
 

Film and Video Database

Appears on These Pay Sites

Ultimate Smoking
Back Seat Bangers
First Time Auditions
Moms Teaching Teens
Monsters of Cock
Innocent High
Blowjob Ninjas
Girls Hunting Girls

 

Other Sites

Galleries

Amber Kane Sucking and Fucking Her Teacher's Cock
Amber Getting Stripped and Excited About a Huge Cock
Video Clips of Amber Star Stripping Nude and Sucking Cock
Mrs. Gabby And Amber in a Hardcore Threesome
Amber Stripping, Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum in Her Mouth
Amber Kane Getting Fucked by Her Teacher and Cum on Her Face
Amber Stripping and Getting Her Pussy Fucked by a Huge Dick
Video Clips of Mrs. Gabby Showing Amber How to Suck and Ride Cock
Amber Star Stripping Nude and Then Performing a Blowjob
Movie Clips of Amber Kane Sucking Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Face
Movie Clips of Amber Stripping and Getting Fucked
Video Clips of Amber Getting a Sex Lesson From The Older Mrs. Gabby
Amber Kane Getting Her Teacher's Cock in Her Mouth and Pussy
Movie Clips of Amber Star Getting Naked and Then Giving Head
Video Clips of Amber Showing Her Tits and Getting a Huge Dick in Her Tight Pussy
Movie Clips of Amber Sucking, Riding and Getting Cum on Her Face
Video Clips of Amber Kane Blowing and Fucking Her Teacher in Class
Movie Clips of Amber Stripping Nude and Excited to Get a Big Cock in Her
Amber Star Stripping For a Guy and Then Sucking His Cock
Amber Getting Taught How to Suck Cock By Mrs. Gabby
Amber Showing Her Ass and Getting Fucked
Amber Kane Sucking, Fucking and Getting Cum on Her Face in Class
Video Clips of Amber and Mrs. Gabby Sharing a Cock in a Threesome
Movie Clips of Amber Getting Her Ass Felt and a Huge Cock in Her
Video Clips of Amber Kane Sucking and Riding Her Teacher's Dick
Amber Stripping and Getting Her Pussy Drilled
Amber Playing With Herself While Smoking







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved