Adel Miller

Alias: Adel Sharp, Adel Sharpe, Adele, Joey Hart, Twyla
Birth Place:Boston, MA
Nationality:American
Ethnicity:Caucasian
Heritage:
Birthday:January 29, 1985
Year Started:2004
Measurements:32A-27-32
Height:5'5"
Hair Color:Brown, Auburn or Brown
Eye Color:Green
Piercings:Navel
Weight:114 lbs
Tattoos:None
 

Film and Video Database

Video on Demand Movie
Online Sex Superstore
Adel Miller's Filmography

Appears on These Pay Sites

 

Other Sites

Adel Miller @ Adult Fan Clubs
Adel Miller @ Babe Invasion
Adel Miller at Bevy Of Babes
Adel Sharpe @ Adult Fan Clubs
Adel Sharpe @ Babe Invasion
Adel Sharpe at Bevy Of Babes
Joey Hart @ Adult Fan Clubs
Joey Hart @ Babe Invasion
Joey Hart @ Dirty Pornstars
Joey Hart @ Smutmodels
Joey Hart at Bevy Of Babes

Galleries

Adel Sharp Stripping Nude and Showing Pussy
Adel Miller Stripping in Front of a Tree







 
    Main Page Official Porn Star List New Galleries    
     
 

Network Sites

 
  Sexy Web Pictures Sexy Porn Gals Sexy Web Pictures Blog My Sexy Web Links My Asian Porn Star List  
      My Latin Porn Star List      


TONS OF FREE SMUT - CLICK HERE!

Copyright © 2009-2013, My Porn Star List.com, All rights reserved